District & Country leaders

District & Country Officers

District Team

POSITIONNAMEEMAILASSISTANTASSISTANT'S EMAIL
District Vice GovernorPDG Sam Worentetu[email protected]
District Secretary Leninsor Kakraba Quarshie[email protected]Festus Amoyaw[email protected]
District TreasurerIsaac Aninakwah[email protected]Frank Offei[email protected]
District Governor Elect Rufine Lima Quenum[email protected]
District Governor NomineeVictor Asante[email protected]
Conference Chair & AdvisorWinfred Mensah[email protected]
HOC ChairNana Yaa Siriboe[email protected]
District TrainingPDG Adotei Brown[email protected]
MembershipRufine Lima Quenum[email protected]
FundraisingAfua Ababio[email protected]
Public Relations/ ImageWilliam Ofori[email protected]
New Generation/ Youth ServiceSpero Hounkpe[email protected]
Foundation Ari Toubo[email protected]
Convention/DTAC PromotionDGN Victor Asante[email protected]
International ServicePDG Maurice Edorh[email protected]
Finance ChairAhmed O Diallo[email protected]
District Rotaract RepreseentativeRotaractor Cyril Brown[email protected]

Assistant Governors

COUNTRYNAME EMAIL ADDRESS
Benin AG Wilfried MARTIN[email protected]
Benin AG Jean Claude AVANDE[email protected]
Benin AG Gilles TOUPE[email protected]
Benin AG Epiphane KOUDESSI[email protected]
Benin AG Brice TOHOUNGBA[email protected]
Benin AG Peace WENDEOU[email protected]
Benin AG Marie Houéfa ADAMON DJOSSOU[email protected]
GhanaShika Acolatse[email protected]
GhanaFrank Debrah[email protected]
GhanaMoses Aryee[email protected]
GhanaGetrude Akpalu[email protected]
GhanaWilliam Ofori[email protected]
GhanaDavid Amankwah[email protected]
GhanaRussell Banful[email protected]
GhanaCharles Boakye[email protected]
GhanaMawuse Nyahe[email protected]
GhanaFrank Ankamah[email protected]
Nigerillo Adam [email protected]
NigerFlavien Fabi[email protected]
TogoNadine Atayi[email protected]
TogoBertin Kinvi[email protected]
Togo Arsene Tindame[email protected]
TogoGuy Franck Ajavon[email protected]
s

Country Committee Chairs

PositionCountry NameEmail
Secretary (Anglophon)PP Festus Amoyaw[email protected]
Secretary (Francaphone)Herve Mang[email protected]
District TrainingBenin PAG Jean Leon Olory Togbe[email protected]
District TrainingGhanaPAG David Tettey[email protected]
District TrainingNiger PAG Abdoulaye Haidara[email protected]
District TrainingTogo PAG Hermann Amadoto[email protected]
Membership DevelopmentBenin PDG Salifou Bouraimah[email protected]
Membership DevelopmentGhanaPDG Jeffrey Afful[email protected]
Membership DevelopmentNiger Aboubacar Chekaraou[email protected]
Membership DevelopmentTogo PDG Richard Kougblenou[email protected]
Rotary ExtentionBenin PDG Dorothe Guonon[email protected]
Rotary ExtentionGhanaPDG Sam Worentetu[email protected]
Rotary ExtentionNiger PDG Ari Toubo[email protected]
Rotary ExtentionTogo PDG Maurice Edorh[email protected]
Public Relations/ ImageBenin Charnitte Eloise Basso[email protected]
Public Relations/ ImageGhanaPP Eli Evans[email protected]
Public Relations/ ImageNiger Oumou Jasmine Djoulde[email protected]
Public Relations/ ImageTogo AG Bertin Kinvi[email protected]
New Generation/ Youth Benin
New Generation/ Youth GhanaPP Alpha Abbey[email protected]
New Generation/ Youth Niger Djallami Idi Mohammed[email protected]
New Generation/ Youth Togo PP Jessica Matsima
Foundation Benin Rabiath Maliki[email protected]
Foundation GhanaPAG Isaac Aninakwah[email protected]
Foundation Niger Jean Marie Trapsaida[email protected]
Foundation Togo PAG Sibi Lawson[email protected]
InteractGhanaRtn Andrews Ofosuhene[email protected]
BeninGérard Brice Enagnon BOCO[email protected]
NigerPP Malick ABDOU [email protected]
TogoPP Roselyne Amoussou
Rotaract GhanaJohnson Dweben[email protected]
BeninDjamal FOUSSENI [email protected]
NigerDjallami Idi Mohammed[email protected]
TogoPP Edith Lassey Kpeglo
RYLAGhanaRP Gerry Vandyke[email protected]
BeninLudovic ANANI[email protected]
NigerP Moustapha GERALDO[email protected]
TogoPP Richard ADJALLE
StewardshipGhanaPAG Emmanuel Quarshie[email protected]
BeninMaxime Aubierge Franck FACOUNDE[email protected]
NigerPP Halima
TogoAG Arsène TINDAME
GrantsGhanaPAG Theo Akofio Sowah[email protected]
BeninPhilippe Alihonou[email protected]
NigerRtn Moustapha Ahmet Tidjani
TogoAG Arsene Tindametindame[email protected]
ProgrammesBenin
ProgrammesGhana
ProgrammesNiger
ProgrammesTogo
RI Conference and DTAC Promotion BeninAG Wilfrid Martin[email protected]
GhanaDGN Victor Asante[email protected]
TogoPP Samuel Kinde
NigerAG Adam Illo[email protected]
Fellowship ChairAG Moses Aryee[email protected]
Global RewardsYvonne Aseidu
AlumniGhanaPP Richard Appiah Otoo[email protected]
BeninJean Claude Agbessi[email protected]
NigerPP Mamane AOUDI[email protected]
TogoPP Mireille AGBEMEBIA
Youth Protection OfficerPP Moses Allison Tetteh[email protected]
Peace Scholar/ScholarshipsAG Andrews Jack Dotsey[email protected]
Foundation Fundraisng/Annual Fund AG Frank Ankamah [email protected]
Vocational ServicePP Naana A.Mensah[email protected]
Community ServiceAnita Griffiths Buaku
Rotary Community CorpMark Dei
NewsletterRtn Dzifa Afainie[email protected]
Media PP Eli Evans[email protected]
WebsiteRtn Toni Bakawu
Friendship ExchangeGhanaPP Chichi Nwosu[email protected]
Benin
NigerPP Karim GOZA
TogoPP Ambroise ABALO
Youth ExchangeGhanaPP Chi Chi Nwosu[email protected]
BeninCharles ADIMI [email protected]
NigerRtne Amy BAKAYOKO[email protected]
TogoAG Guy Franck AJAVON[email protected]

en_GBEnglish
Open chat
1
Hello, need some more info?